Список судей турнира

ИмяКатегорияОткуда
Ashrafov Azar WDSF Azerbaidjan
Bankauskiene Liudmila WDSF Lithuania
Chojnacki Marek Poland
Gozun Petru WDSF Moldova
Kocetova Ina WDSF Latvia
Magnelli Pino WDSF Italy
Muretov Alexandr WDSF Azerbaijan
Odegaard Lasse WDSF Norway. moscow
Oseshnyuk Gennadiy WDSF Ukraine
Pasha Andrey WDSF Ukraine
Petrova Natalia WDSF Israel
Sabanski Andrey WDSF Belarus
Soale Domenico WDSF Italy
Toth Istvan WDSF Hungary
Tsaganos Theodoros WDSF Greece
Zwijsen-Bakke Mirjam WDSF Netherlands
Адамов Александр Всероссийская Россия / Екатеринбург
Андреев Леонид Всероссийская Россия / Новосибирск
Бабаджанов Артур Всероссийская Россия / Краснодар
Базанов Алексей Всероссийская Россия / Кострома
Базанова Елена Всероссийская Россия / Кострома
Баковели Богдан Первая Россия / Минеральные Воды
Баландин Владимир WDSF Россия / Пенза
Безобразов Сергей Всероссийская Россия / Москва
Бекмаметов Станислав WDSF Россия / Москва
Боровский Андрей Всероссийская Россия / Долгопрудный
Бузунов Максим Первая Россия / Новороссийск
Бутузова Вероника WDSF Россия / Челябинск
Варданян Сергей Всероссийская Россия / Симферополь
Викулова Ирина Всероссийская Россия / Рязань
Волчков Михаил Вторая Россия / Дмитров
Гапич Елена Вторая Россия / Москва
Данилов Илья WDSF Россия / Москва
Дуванов Сергей WDSF Россия / Москва
Дымов Владимир Всероссийская Россия / Санкт-Петербург
Ивакин Роман Первая Россия / Воронеж
Имреков Евгений WDSF Россия / Москва
Казмирчук Евгений Третья Россия / Москва
Карпов Кирилл Всероссийская Россия / Алушта
Карпунин Владимир WDSF Россия / Гатчина
Карташов Павел Первая Россия / Геленджик
Кожухарь Яна Всероссийская
Кокоулина Виктория WDSF Россия / Москва
Кондусов Владимир WDSF Россия / Уфа
Кочкина Марина Всероссийская Россия / Ставрополь
Кривошеева Светлана WDSF Россия / Волгоград
Кривченко Нина Первая Россия / Владикавказ
Кузнецов Денис WDSF Россия / Москва
Кулагина Наталья WDSF Россия / Москва
Куляев Олег Всероссийская Россия / Рязань
Лисенков Владимир Всероссийская Россия / Н.Новгород
Маркина Светлана Вторая Россия / Прохладный
Маров Константин WDSF Россия / Москва
Мартыненко Сергей Всероссийская Россия / Калининград
Морозов Валерий WDSF Россия / Омск
Мохов Сергей Всероссийская Россия / Череповец
Найденков Евгений Вторая Россия / Нефтеюганск
Наумов Андрей WDSF Россия / Москва
Никифорова Екатерина Третья Россия / Владикавказ
Орлова Анна Первая Россия / Краснодар
Панин Олег WDSF Россия / Москва
Паша Петр Вторая Россия / Феодосия
Перекопин Сергей Вторая Россия / Астрахань
Петров Юрий Всероссийская Россия / Симферополь
Печенова Марина Всероссийская Россия / Волжский
Пин Юрий Всероссийская Россия / Ленинградская область
Просвирнин Андрей Всероссийская Россия / Долгопрудный
Ронь Ирина Первая Россия / Краснодар
Саитгалиев Зинфир Первая Нижневартовск
Салахутдинов Рауф Всероссийская Россия / Санкт-Петербург
Салахутдинова Лия
Сиверс Татьяна WDSF Россия / Н.Новгород
Сиверс Юрий WDSF Россия / Н.Новгород
Сильде Алексей WDSF Россия / Москва
Снигур Татьяна Всероссийская Россия / Хабаровск
Соков Сергей WDSF Россия / Санкт-Петеребург
Соломатина Ирина WDSF Россия / Москва
Спирин Дмитрий Всероссийская Россия / Астрахань
Стоборова Светлана Вторая Россия / Мурманск
Тарасенко Владимир Всероссийская Россия / Челябинск
Тельнов Андрей Всероссийская Россия / Москва
Тимохин Дмитрий WDSF Россия / Заречный (Пензенск.обл.)
Титов Владимир Всероссийская Россия / Самара
Ткачева Наталья Всероссийская Россия / Москва
Токмаев Денис Вторая Россия / Владикавказ
Федоренко Лариса Всероссийская Россия / Иркутск
Филипов Евгений WDSF Россия / Находка
Филянюшкина Ирина WDSF Россия / Н.Новгород
Хайсаров Гарифьян WDSF Россия / Челябинск
Чеботарев Петр WDSF Россия / Москва
Шарова Людмила Вторая Россия / Астрахань
Шеломицкий Анатолий WDSF Россия / Волгоград
Штода Владимир WDSF Россия / Краснодар
Яблуновский Евгений Первая Россия / Крымск
Ядов Валерий Первая Россия / Майкоп
Якунина Вера Всероссийская Россия / Пермь
Яценко Валентин WDSF Россия / Красноярск
Яценко Елена WDSF Россия / Красноярск