Список судей турнира

ИмяКатегорияОткуда
Bankauskiene Liudmila WDSF Lithuania
Gozun Petru WDSF Moldova
Lisunov Vladimir WDSF Ukraine
Magnelli Pino WDSF Italy
Milcheck Piter WDSF Bulgaria
Muretov Alexandr WDSF Azerbaijan
Odegaard Lasse WDSF Norway. moscow
Oseshnyuk Gennadiy WDSF Ukraine
Pasha Nataliia WDSF Ukraine
Sabanski Andrey WDSF Belarus
Toth Istvan WDSF Hungary
Tsaganos Theodoros WDSF Greece
Адамов Александр Всероссийская Россия / Екатеринбург
Андреев Леонид Всероссийская Россия / Новосибирск
Базанов Алексей Всероссийская Россия / Кострома
Базанова Елена Всероссийская Россия / Кострома
Баковели Богдан Первая Россия / Минеральные Воды
Баландин Владимир WDSF Россия / Пенза
Безобразов Сергей Всероссийская Россия / Москва
Бекмаметов Станислав WDSF Россия / Москва
Боровский Андрей Всероссийская Россия / Долгопрудный
Бутузова Вероника WDSF Россия / Челябинск
Варданян Сергей Всероссийская Россия / Симферополь
Викулова Ирина Всероссийская Россия / Рязань
Вилков Николай Вторая Россия / Астрахань
Волчков Михаил Вторая Россия / Дмитров
Гапич Елена Вторая Россия / Москва
Данилов Илья WDSF Россия / Москва
Дуванов Сергей WDSF Россия / Москва
Дымов Владимир Всероссийская Россия / Санкт-Петербург
Ивакин Роман Первая Россия / Воронеж
Имреков Евгений WDSF Россия / Москва
Карпов Кирилл Всероссийская Россия / Алушта
Карпунин Владимир WDSF Россия / Гатчина
Кожухарь Яна Всероссийская
Кокоулина Виктория WDSF Россия / Москва
Кондусов Владимир WDSF Россия / Уфа
Кочкина Марина Всероссийская Россия / Ставрополь
Кривошеев Владимир WDSF Россия / Волгоград
Кривченко Нина Первая Россия / Владикавказ
Кузнецов Денис WDSF Россия / Москва
Кулагина Наталья WDSF Россия / Москва
Куляев Олег Первая Россия / Рязань
Лисенков Владимир Всероссийская Россия / Н.Новгород
Маркина Светлана Вторая Россия / Прохладный
Маров Константин WDSF Россия / Москва
Мартыненко Сергей Всероссийская Россия / Калининград
Мартынов Павел Вторая Россия / Черкесск
Мордвинцев Александр Первая Россия / Волгоград
Морозов Валерий WDSF Россия / Омск
Мохов Сергей Всероссийская Россия / Череповец
Нагов Вячеслав Первая Россия / Волгоград
Найденков Евгений Вторая Россия / Нефтеюганск
Наумов Андрей WDSF Россия / Москва
Никифорова Екатерина Третья Россия / Владикавказ
Панин Олег WDSF Россия / Москва
Паша Петр Вторая Россия / Феодосия
Перекопин Сергей Вторая Россия / Астрахань
Петров Юрий Всероссийская Россия / Симферополь
Печенова Марина Всероссийская Россия / Волжский
Пин Юрий Всероссийская Россия / Ленинградская область
Просвирнин Андрей Всероссийская Россия / Долгопрудный
Салахутдинов Рауф Всероссийская Россия / Санкт-Петербург
Сафронов Сергей Всероссийская Россия / Волжский
Сиверс Татьяна WDSF Россия / Н.Новгород
Сиверс Юрий WDSF Россия / Н.Новгород
Сильде Алексей WDSF Россия / Москва
Снигур Татьяна Всероссийская Россия / Хабаровск
Соков Сергей WDSF Россия / Санкт-Петеребург
Соломатина Ирина WDSF Россия / Москва
Спирин Дмитрий Первая Россия / Астрахань
Стоборова Светлана Вторая Россия / Мурманск
Тарасенко Владимир Всероссийская Россия / Челябинск
Тельнов Андрей Всероссийская Россия / Москва
Титов Владимир Всероссийская Россия / Самара
Ткачева Наталья Всероссийская Россия / Москва
Токмаев Денис Вторая Россия / Владикавказ
Федоренко Лариса Всероссийская Россия / Иркутск
Филипов Евгений WDSF Россия / Находка
Филянюшкина Ирина WDSF Россия / Н.Новгород
Хайсаров Гарифьян WDSF Россия / Челябинск
Чеботарев Петр WDSF Россия / Москва
Шарова Людмила Вторая Россия / Астрахань
Шеломицкая Марина Всероссийская Россия / Волгоград
Штода Владимир WDSF Россия / Краснодар
Ядов Валерий Первая Россия / Майкоп
Яценко Валентин WDSF Россия / Красноярск